Corpo de Bombeiros
Composição do Quadro Ativo

N.º Mecanográfico
Código Categoria
Nome
11820272
Comandante
António José Lopes Duarte
11860474
Adjunto Comando
Luís Filipe Pedro Nunes
11770183
Oficial Bombeiro 1ª
Jorge Manuel Ferreira Fernandes
11860213
Chefe
Pedro Jorge Esteves Vieira
11860172
Chefe
Nelson Alexandre Tavares da Silva
11810244
Chefe
Paulo Sérgio Lourenço Valadas
11930701
Chefe
Nuno Miguel Vieira da Silva dos Santos Marques
11800056
Sub Chefe
Rui Manuel dos Santos Almeida
11800057
Sub Chefe
Mário Luis Carvalho Oliveira
11880270
Sub Chefe
João Rodrigo Ribeiro Cobra
11840170
Sub Chefe
Manuel Silvestre Pedro Nunes
11890629
Sub Chefe
António José Pereira Lopes Vinhas
11910399
Sub Chefe
Jorge Alberto de Carvalho Sá
11880633
Sub Chefe
Rui Pedro da Silva Araújo
11941022
Sub Chefe
Pedro Miguel Mota Serralha
11920188
Sub Chefe
Rui Miguel Lico Ribeiro
11900273
Bombeiro 1ª
José Filipe Dias da Mata
11850446
Bombeiro 1ª
Sérgio Tádio Ribeiro Cobra
11910829
Bombeiro 1ª
Sérgio Filipe da Silva Rocha Gonçalves
11951242
Bombeiro 1ª
José Manuel Borges de Carvalho
11920566
Bombeiro 1ª
José Manuel Pinto dos Santos
11950559
Bombeiro 1ª
Ricardo Alexandre Correia de Brás Ferreirinho
11800158
Bombeiro 1ª
Joaquim Fernando Lima da Costa
11940658
Bombeiro 1ª
José Miguel Alves Gama da Fonseca
11010548
Bombeiro 1ª
Sérgio Manuel Nascimento Calabaça
11991152
Bombeiro 1ª
Carlos Manuel Teixeira de Azevedo
11860571
Bombeiro 1ª
Bernardino Tavares Rodrigues Coelho
11991151
Bombeiro 1ª
Vânia Suzete Gomes Trouxa
11010602
Bombeiro 1ª
David André Rodrigues Fernandes
11950940
Bombeiro 1ª
Pedro Miguel Conceição Martins Oliveira
06040015
Bombeiro 1ª
Miguel Ângelo dos Santos Fernandes
11860176
Bombeiro 2ª
João Lino Simões da Silva
11030468
Bombeiro 2ª
Nelson Manuel Simões Duarte
11961269
Bombeiro 2ª
Ana Clara Borges de Carvalho
11931242
Bombeiro 2ª
Joel José Ferreira Marques
11920513
Bombeiro 2ª
Fernando Ilídio Pedrosa Alves
11020016
Bombeiro 2ª
Daniel Filipe Ramos Barata
11040460
Bombeiro 2ª
11050402
Bombeiro 2ª
João Garcia Pereira
11030579
Bombeiro 2ª
Márcia Sofia Lourenço Bravo
11070037
Bombeiro 2ª
Cláudia Isabel Cristóvão Baptista
11010074
Bombeiro 2ª
Zita Jesus Oliveira Sousa
11050506
Bombeiro 2ª
Gonçalo Leandro de Brito Pedreira de Brito
11050296
Bombeiro 2ª
Miguel Alexandre Silva da Costa
11010075
Bombeiro 2ª
Hilário Alexandre Fidalgo Godinho
11981080
Bombeiro 2ª
Hugo Miguel Lourenço Bravo
11920856
Bombeiro 2ª
Carlos Alberto Nascimento Ferreira
9030246
Bombeiro 2ª
João Manuel Carvalho Nabuco
11750166
Bombeiro 3ª
Carlos Manuel Pato Peres
11800058
Bombeiro 3ª
Eduardo Manuel Simões Pedro
11991249
Bombeiro 3ª
Rui Luís Pereira Franco
11020236
Bombeiro 3ª
Ivo Martins Pereira
11040252
Bombeiro 3ª
Tiago André Jacinto Mendes
18060116
Bombeiro 3ª
Bruno José Guilherme Santos
11070042
Bombeiro 3ª
Carla Alexandra Teixeira Félix Couto
11040184
Bombeiro 3ª
Diogo Filipe Duarte dos Santos
20003478
Bombeiro 3ª
Andreia Filipa Mendonça Coutinho
20003751
Bombeiro 3ª
Telma Soraia Policarpo Pereira
20003745
Bombeiro 3ª
Maria Margarida Silva Nunes
20011422
Bombeiro 3ª
Telmo Miguel Batista Pereira
20003734
Bombeiro 3ª
Ricardo Jorge Oliveira Sá
20017857
Bombeiro 3ª
Tiago André Ribeiro Loureiro
20022979
Bombeiro 3ª
Cristina Lurdes Jesus Pinto Valadas
20018862
Bombeiro 3ª
Filipe José da Silva Cavaco Porfírio
20026981
Bombeiro 3ª
Paulo Jorge Morais da Encarnação
20020081
Bombeiro 3ª
Rúben Miguel da Silva Simões
20026823
Bombeiro 3ª
Carlos Filipe da Silva Horta
20026930
Bombeiro 3ª
Baró Baldé
20025818
Bombeiro 3ª
Carolina Filipa Viegas Oliveira
20023438
Bombeiro 3ª
Joana Silva Gomes
20016370
Bombeiro 3ª
Hugo Serra Sousa
20034023
Bombeiro 3ª
Marlene Sofia Rocha Carvalho
20039452
Bombeiro 3ª
João Pedro Barradas de Almeida
20042937
Bombeiro 3ª
Marta Sofia Fernandes Tomada
20003759
Bombeiro 3ª
Miguel Alexandre Afonso Carrilho
20042969
Bombeiro 3ª
Micaela Alexandra Costa Pinto
20010859
Bombeiro 3ª
Rodrigo João Silva Cobra
20047697
Bombeiro 3ª
David José dos Santos Nascimento
20047923
Bombeiro 3ª
Sónia Lígia Salvador Manhita
20003762
Bombeiro 3ª
André Miguel Jesus Pestana
20047698
Bombeiro 3ª
Raquel Alexandra Lomba da Costa
20021720
Bombeiro 3ª
Bruno Alexandre Jubilado Guilherme
20051464
Bombeiro 3ª
Carla Patrícia Machado Mendes
20051395
Bombeiro 3ª
Raquel Alexandra Oliveira Sá
20051401
Bombeiro 3ª
Raquel Miriam Almeida Jerónimo
20024977
Bombeiro 3ª
Rui Ricardo Correia Pereira Bemposta
20034289
Bombeiro 3ª
Tomás Rodrigo Silva Martins
20029531
Bombeiro 3ª
Maurício Tomé Leonardo
20050804
Bombeiro 3ª
Susana Maria Pulguinhas Garcia
20047817
Estagiário
Beatriz Bastos de Carvalho
20056203
Estagiário
José Francisco Cassis Pires Ferreira
20056363
Estagiário
Sérgio Ricardo Ramos de Azevedo Filho
20052883
Estagiário
Jefferson Luiz Oliveira de Souza
20018082
Estagiário
Rúben Alexandre Martins de Brás Ferreirinho
20059047
Estagiário
Rodrigo Santos Lapa
20043988
Estagiário
Diogo Jorge Bragança
20021733
Estagiário
Alexandre Filipe Franco Noruegas
20052382
Estagiário
Margarida Maria da Silva Ferreira Galvão
20061386
Estagiário
Bruno Miguel Dias dos Santos Pereira da Silva
20055850
Estagiário
Carolina Sofia Alves Pessoa